JUNIOR Mężczyzna
Miejsce | Numer startowy |
Uczestnik | Miejscowość | Wiek | Zaliczonych punktów |
Na mecie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | Michał Kaczmarek | Gęsiniec | 15 | Wszystkie | 5 |
2 | 7 | Wojciech Jagiełka | Łojowice | 14 | Wszystkie | 17 |
3 | 32 | Konrad Garbowski | Kłodzko | 17 | Wszystkie | 23 |
4 | 45 | Benedykt Ziółkowski | Kuropatnik | 16 | Wszystkie | 24 |
5 | 60 | Wojciech Korda | Wiązów | 17 | Wszystkie | 27 |
6 | 11 | Jakub Olszówka | Wiązów | 16 | Wszystkie | 29 |
7 | 56 | Maciej Jankowski | Krzywina | 17 | Wszystkie | 34 |
8 | 57 | Bartosz Bubniewicz | Henryków | 17 | Wszystkie | 35 |
9 | 58 | Mateusz Cyganik | Biały Kościół | 17 | Wszystkie | 36 |
10 | 53 | Mateusz Paszkiewicz | Jawor | 16 | Wszystkie | 37 |
11 | 44 | Adam Olejnik | Wąwolnica | 16 | Wszystkie | 38 |
12 | 5 | Bartosz Kowalski | Strzelin | 14 | Wszystkie | 51 |
13 | 3 | Krzysztof Rykieta | Strzelin | 15 | Wszystkie | 55 |
14 | 33 | Jonasz Walków | Strzelin | 14 | Wszystkie | 60 |
15 | 34 | Filip Suwała | Gęsiniec | 14 | 1 z 4 | |
16 | 63 | Paweł Olenkiewicz | Krzywina | 15 | 1 z 4 | |
17 | 6 | Patryk Marcinowski | Kłodzko | 17 | 0 z 4 |
AMATOR Kobieta
Miejsce | Numer startowy |
Uczestnik | Miejscowość | Wiek | Zaliczonych punktów |
Na mecie | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 46 | Aneta Imielska | Smolec – Wrocław | 33 | Wszystkie | 12 | |
2 | 41 | Kamila Biernat | Strzelin | 27 | Wszystkie | 19 | |
3 | 1 | Dorota Imielińska | Biały Kościół | 35 | Wszystkie | 45 | |
4 | 52 | Marzena Jakubiec | Strzelin | 39 | Wszystkie | 48 | |
5 | 50 | Wioletta Kodyra | Ludów Śląski | 45 | Wszystkie | 49 | |
6 | 65 | Monika Restel | Strzelin | 29 | 1 z 4 |
AMATOR Mężczyzna
Miejsce | Numer startowy |
Uczestnik | Miejscowość | Wiek | Zaliczonych punktów |
Na mecie | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 24 | Marek Alchimowicz | Przeworno | 30 | Wszystkie | 1 | |
2 | 21 | Miłosz Sola | Wrocław | 30 | Wszystkie | 2 | |
3 | 39 | Paweł Wawrzyński | Strzelin | 21 | Wszystkie | 3 | |
4 | 9 | Piotr Pawłowski | Strzelin | 20 | Wszystkie | 4 | |
5 | 35 | Jakub Jakimiuk | Wrocław | 23 | Wszystkie | 6 | |
6 | 37 | Andrzej Grądal | Kalinowice Dolne | 44 | Wszystkie | 7 | |
7 | 36 | Michał Dadełło | Legnica | 22 | Wszystkie | 8 | |
8 | 40 | Marcin Ptak | Wrocław | 36 | Wszystkie | 9 | |
9 | 26 | Paweł Ryglicki | Sarby | 19 | Wszystkie | 11 | |
10 | 16 | Damian Kuboń | Jegłowa | 22 | Wszystkie | 13 | |
11 | 30 | Szymon Szentak | Wrocław | 29 | Wszystkie | 14 | |
12 | 55 | Marek Pecka | Chociwel | 29 | Wszystkie | 15 | |
13 | 17 | Ryszard Świerczyński | Kuropatnik | 24 | Wszystkie | 16 | |
14 | 18 | Marcin Ciesłowski | Kuropatnik | 22 | Wszystkie | 18 | |
15 | 59 | Jerzy Kaczmarczyk | Strzelin | 45 | Wszystkie | 20 | |
16 | 25 | Rafał Berestka | Gęsiniec | 36 | Wszystkie | 22 | |
17 | 48 | Remigiusz Chaszczewicz | Strzelin | 45 | Wszystkie | 25 | |
18 | 51 | Antoni Potaczała | Strzelin | 54 | Wszystkie | 26 | |
19 | 54 | Michał Serwicki | Chociwel | 27 | Wszystkie | 28 | |
20 | 47 | Emil Bąk | Smolec – Wrocław | 40 | Wszystkie | 30 | |
21 | 61 | Szymon Adam | Ludów Śląski | 20 | Wszystkie | 31 | |
22 | 27 | Robert Serafin | Stanica | 38 | Wszystkie | 32 | |
23 | 28 | Jakub Hanczel | Krzywina | 26 | Wszystkie | 33 | |
24 | 62 | Łukasz Kuźmiński | Strzelin | 30 | Wszystkie | 39 | |
25 | 31 | Łukasz Antoniak | Krzywina | 27 | Wszystkie | 40 | |
26 | 29 | Michał Hanczel | Krzywina | 20 | Wszystkie | 41 | |
27 | 20 | Marek Słoński | Stary Wiązów | 31 | Wszystkie | 42 | |
28 | 15 | Leszek Szymkowski | Strzelin | 60 | Wszystkie | 43 | |
29 | 42 | Łukasz Bober | Strzelin | 27 | Wszystkie | 44 | |
30 | 22 | Marek Górlicki | Strzegów | 21 | Wszystkie | 46 | |
31 | 12 | Wojciech Kasperkiewicz | Strzelin | 35 | Wszystkie | 47 | |
32 | 38 | Piotr Kasperowicz | Ludów Polski | 28 | Wszystkie | 50 | |
33 | 49 | Tomasz Jakubiec | Strzelin | 40 | Wszystkie | 52 | |
34 | 14 | Patryk Jakubiec | Strzelin | 18 | Wszystkie | 53 | |
35 | 4 | Paweł Chmura | Gościęcice | 30 | Wszystkie | 54 | |
36 | 13 | Adrian Kasperkiewicz | Strzelin | 18 | Wszystkie | 56 | |
37 | 2 | Krzysztof Maciejewski | Strzelin | 35 | Wszystkie | 57 | |
38 | 43 | Piotr Łąk, Józef Grochowski (tandem) | Wrocław | 20 | Wszystkie | 58 | |
39 | 10 | Paweł Pawłowski | Strzelin | 47 | Wszystkie | 59 | |
40 | 19 | Przemysław Ozimek | Cierpice | 21 | 3 z 4 | 21 | |
41 | 23 | Robert Adamiak | Wrocław | 24 | 2 z 4 | 10 | |
42 | 64 | Michał Restel | Strzelin | 36 | 1 z 4 |
5 Odpowiedzi do Oficjalne wyniki VII edycji rajdu